SL# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Hobbs, Hannah | Greenwood YMCA |
Session 9-O |
4 |
Group G | 9.100 3 | 9.650 1 | 9.300 1 | 9.750 1 | 37.800 1 |
2 | English, Joanna | Greenville Gymnastics Training Center |
Session 9-O |
4 |
Group C | 9.375 2 | 9.750 1 | 9.200 1 | 9.250 1 | 37.575 1 |
3 | Suarez, Catherine | Columbia Gymnastics Academy of Lexington |
Session 9-O |
4 |
Group H | 9.375 2T | 9.500 1 | 9.225 1 | 9.400 2 | 37.500 1 |
4 | Katherine Miller, Mary | Greenwood YMCA |
Session 9-O |
4 |
Group G | 9.275 1 | 9.625 2 | 8.950 3 | 9.425 2 | 37.275 2 |
5 | Swett, Haley | Columbia Gymnastics Academy of Lexington |
Session 9-O |
4 |
Group F | 9.600 1 | 9.275 5 | 8.900 4T | 9.325 5 | 37.100 1 |
6 | Hanvey, Maclaine | Upstate Gymnastics Center |
Session 9-O |
4 |
Group F | 9.250 5 | 9.625 1 | 8.700 8T | 9.500 1T | 37.075 2T |
6 | Hewitt, Haley | AGC Gymnastics Plus |
Session 9-O |
4 |
Group F | 9.325 3T | 9.600 2 | 8.900 4T | 9.250 7 | 37.075 2T |
6 | Morehouse, Casey | Columbia Gymnastics Academy of Lexington |
Session 9-O |
4 |
Group E | 9.450 1 | 9.250 2T | 9.225 1 | 9.150 1T | 37.075 1 |
9 | Strutko, Sydney | Greenwood YMCA |
Session 9-O |
4 |
Group B | 9.400 1 | 9.175 2 | 8.875 2 | 9.600 1 | 37.050 1 |
10 | Willis, Ashlea | Greenwood YMCA |
Session 9-O |
4 |
Group F | 9.200 7 | 9.300 4 | 9.150 1 | 9.275 6 | 36.925 4 |
11 | Deal, Emilee | The Gymnastics Academy |
Session 9-O |
4 |
Group H | 9.400 1 | 9.475 2 | 8.550 4T | 9.275 3T | 36.700 2 |
12 | Groom, Pearson | Greenville Gymnastics Training Center |
Session 9-O |
4 |
Group C | 8.850 9 | 9.625 2 | 9.050 2 | 9.150 2 | 36.675 2 |
13 | Miller, Presley | Columbia Gymnastics Academy of Lexington |
Session 9-O |
4 |
Group F | 9.225 6 | 9.150 8 | 9.000 2 | 9.225 8 | 36.600 5 |
14 | Scott, Maddie | Greenwood YMCA |
Session 9-O |
4 |
Group F | 9.475 2 | 9.550 3 | 8.000 10 | 9.500 1T | 36.525 6 |
15 | Smith, Kennedi | Greenwood YMCA |
Session 9-O |
4 |
Group D | 9.425 1 | 9.100 4 | 8.200 5T | 9.700 1 | 36.425 1 |
15 | Haycox, Carson | Lake Murray Gymnastics |
Session 9-O |
4 |
Group F | 8.875 10 | 9.225 6 | 8.975 3 | 9.350 4 | 36.425 7 |
17 | Reel, Sarah | Kozeev's World of Gymnastics Inc. |
Session 9-O |
4 |
Group D | 8.950 7 | 9.125 3 | 9.375 1 | 8.875 4 | 36.325 2 |
17 | Waldrop, Brook | Kozeev's World of Gymnastics Inc. |
Session 9-O |
4 |
Group H | 9.150 5 | 9.150 3 | 8.750 2 | 9.275 3T | 36.325 3 |
19 | Manley, Scarlett | Greenwood YMCA |
Session 9-O |
4 |
Group C | 9.425 1 | 9.250 5 | 8.550 5T | 9.075 3 | 36.300 3 |
20 | Partain, McCayla | Spartanburg Gymnastics Training Center |
Session 9-O |
4 |
Group G | 8.925 8 | 9.375 4 | 9.075 2 | 8.875 8 | 36.250 3 |
20 | Von Seelen, Natasha | Greenwood YMCA |
Session 9-O |
4 |
Group F | 9.125 8 | 9.175 7 | 8.900 4T | 9.050 11 | 36.250 8 |
22 | Williams, Daisy | AGC Gymnastics Plus |
Session 9-O |
4 |
Group G | 9.225 2 | 9.450 3 | 8.350 6 | 9.150 3 | 36.175 4 |
23 | Wierzbicki, Lexi | Easley Gymnastics Training Center |
Session 9-O |
4 |
Group B | 9.250 3 | 8.975 4 | 8.300 4 | 9.525 2 | 36.050 2 |
24 | Philcox, Kynslea | Greenwood YMCA |
Session 9-O |
4 |
Group B | 9.375 2 | 9.025 3 | 8.200 6 | 9.400 3 | 36.000 3 |
25 | Gantt, Kylie | Greenwood YMCA |
Session 9-O |
4 |
Group D | 9.175 3T | 8.800 6 | 8.850 2 | 9.150 2 | 35.975 3 |
26 | Fanning, Carson | Columbia Gymnastics Academy of Lexington |
Session 9-O |
4 |
Group B | 9.125 4 | 9.250 1 | 8.225 5 | 9.325 4 | 35.925 4 |
27 | Yancey, Kaitlyn | World Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 9-O |
4 |
Group F | 9.325 3T | 8.775 9 | 8.700 8T | 9.075 10 | 35.875 9 |
28 | Jones, Taylor | Columbia Gymnastics Academy of Lexington |
Session 9-O |
4 |
Group E | 9.150 2 | 9.050 5T | 8.700 4 | 8.925 4 | 35.825 2 |
29 | Ardito, Isabella | Danni's Tumbling and Gymnastics |
Session 9-O |
4 |
Group G | 8.950 6T | 9.150 5 | 8.700 4 | 8.900 6T | 35.700 5 |
30 | Sprinkle, Elainee | Spartanburg Gymnastics Training Center |
Session 9-O |
4 |
Group A | 8.975 4 | 9.275 1 | 8.450 1T | 8.850 4T | 35.550 1 |
31 | Holcomb, Valerye | The Gymnastics Academy |
Session 9-O |
4 |
Group E | 9.100 3 | 9.175 4 | 8.400 6 | 8.825 6 | 35.500 3 |
32 | Decker, Samantha | Greenville Gymnastics Training Center |
Session 9-O |
4 |
Group C | 9.150 5 | 8.700 8 | 8.750 3T | 8.875 6 | 35.475 4 |
33 | Phillips, Molly | The Gymnastics Academy |
Session 9-O |
4 |
Group H | 9.300 4 | 8.850 4 | 8.650 3 | 8.650 7 | 35.450 4 |
33 | Salway, Victoria | Spartanburg Gymnastics Training Center |
Session 9-O |
4 |
Group E | 9.000 4T | 8.900 7 | 8.950 2 | 8.600 9T | 35.450 4 |
35 | Creswell, Caroline | Greenwood YMCA |
Session 9-O |
4 |
Group D | 9.400 2 | 9.375 1 | 8.700 4 | 7.950 10 | 35.425 4 |
36 | Couch, McKenzie | Easley Gymnastics Training Center |
Session 9-O |
4 |
Group H | 9.375 2T | 8.400 8T | 8.550 4T | 9.000 5 | 35.325 5 |
36 | Graham, Brooke | Upstate Gymnastics Center |
Session 9-O |
4 |
Group D | 9.175 3T | 9.250 2 | 8.200 5T | 8.700 8 | 35.325 5 |
38 | Hill, Anita | Foothills Gymnastics and Cheer Center |
Session 9-O |
4 |
Group F | 8.775 11 | 8.450 11 | 8.850 7 | 9.200 9 | 35.275 10 |
39 | Thompson, Meghan | Easley Gymnastics Training Center |
Session 9-O |
4 |
Group G | 9.000 4 | 8.650 7 | 8.600 5 | 9.000 5 | 35.250 6 |
40 | Walker, Keylonda | AGC Gymnastics Plus |
Session 9-O |
4 |
Group H | 9.025 6 | 8.800 5T | 7.950 6T | 9.450 1 | 35.225 6 |
41 | Desai, Cookie | Lake Murray Gymnastics |
Session 9-O |
4 |
Group E | 9.000 4T | 8.550 8 | 8.750 3 | 8.875 5 | 35.175 5 |
42 | Richardson, JoAnna | The Gymnastics Academy |
Session 9-O |
4 |
Group G | 8.950 6T | 9.050 6 | 8.200 7 | 8.900 6T | 35.100 7 |
43 | Marett, Ansley | Upstate Gymnastics Center |
Session 9-O |
4 |
Group C | 8.675 10 | 9.150 6 | 8.550 5T | 8.625 10 | 35.000 5 |
44 | Blanton, Maddison | Danni's Tumbling and Gymnastics |
Session 9-O |
4 |
Group B | 8.750 8 | 8.050 5 | 9.050 1 | 9.125 5 | 34.975 5 |
45 | Slice, Salley | Lake Murray Gymnastics |
Session 9-O |
4 |
Group D | 9.050 6 | 8.300 9 | 8.750 3 | 8.825 5 | 34.925 6 |
46 | Thompson, Brianna | Easley Gymnastics Training Center |
Session 9-O |
4 |
Group A | 9.125 3 | 8.450 4 | 8.450 1T | 8.850 4T | 34.875 2 |
47 | Odell, Erin | Kozeev's World of Gymnastics Inc. |
Session 9-O |
4 |
Group E | 8.975 7 | 9.350 1 | 7.550 11 | 8.975 3 | 34.850 6 |
48 | Williams, Belle | Foothills Gymnastics and Cheer Center |
Session 9-O |
4 |
Group D | 8.925 8 | 8.600 7T | 8.150 7 | 9.075 3 | 34.750 7 |
49 | Angster, Sydney | Spartanburg Gymnastics Training Center |
Session 9-O |
4 |
Group C | 8.875 8 | 9.275 4 | 7.650 10 | 8.925 5 | 34.725 6 |
50 | Rene Rhodes, Anita | Greenville Gymnastics Training Center |
Session 9-O |
4 |
Group C | 8.950 7 | 8.850 7 | 8.400 7 | 8.475 11T | 34.675 7 |
51 | Lindstrom, Catalina | Greenville Gymnastics Training Center |
Session 9-O |
4 |
Group C | 9.300 3 | 8.100 12 | 8.350 8 | 8.850 7 | 34.600 8 |
51 | Nichols, Libby | Greenwood YMCA |
Session 9-O |
4 |
Group A | 9.300 1 | 8.250 5 | 8.150 4 | 8.900 3 | 34.600 3 |
53 | Gracely, Meghan | Easley Gymnastics Training Center |
Session 9-O |
4 |
Group E | 9.000 4T | 9.050 5T | 7.850 10 | 8.625 8 | 34.525 7 |
53 | Harwell, Veronica | World Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 9-O |
4 |
Group B | 8.950 6T | 7.750 7 | 8.825 3 | 9.000 6 | 34.525 6 |
55 | Alexander, Kennedy | Greenville Gymnastics Training Center |
Session 9-O |
4 |
Group C | 9.200 4 | 9.450 3 | 6.800 12 | 8.950 4 | 34.400 9 |
56 | Cowsert, Abby | Lake Murray Gymnastics |
Session 9-O |
4 |
Group F | 9.050 9 | 8.100 12 | 7.750 11 | 9.475 3 | 34.375 11 |
57 | Stephan, Katie | Upstate Gymnastics Center |
Session 9-O |
4 |
Group C | 8.625 11 | 8.200 11 | 8.750 3T | 8.775 9 | 34.350 10 |
58 | Van Romer, Alexandria | Upstate Gymnastics Center |
Session 9-O |
4 |
Group E | 8.500 12 | 9.250 2T | 8.450 5 | 8.050 11 | 34.250 8 |
59 | Ayres, Ashley | Upstate Gymnastics Center |
Session 9-O |
4 |
Group E | 8.875 9 | 8.500 9 | 8.200 7 | 8.600 9T | 34.175 9 |
60 | Mason, Kara | Kozeev's World of Gymnastics Inc. |
Session 9-O |
4 |
Group A | 9.150 2 | 8.975 2 | 6.800 10 | 9.150 1 | 34.075 4 |
60 | Parris, Rebekah | Lake Murray Gymnastics |
Session 9-O |
4 |
Group D | 9.075 5 | 8.100 10 | 8.100 8 | 8.800 6 | 34.075 8 |
62 | Carroll, Emma | Upstate Gymnastics Center |
Session 9-O |
4 |
Group H | 8.775 9 | 8.800 5T | 7.950 6T | 8.450 8 | 33.975 7 |
63 | Sparks, Jessica | Danni's Tumbling and Gymnastics |
Session 9-O |
4 |
Group E | 8.700 10 | 8.075 11 | 8.025 9 | 9.150 1T | 33.950 10 |
64 | Lofton, Cameren | World Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 9-O |
4 |
Group G | 8.975 5 | 8.450 8 | 7.350 8T | 9.075 4 | 33.850 8 |
65 | Sandifer, Taylor | AGC Gymnastics Plus |
Session 9-O |
4 |
Group H | 8.875 8 | 8.400 8T | 7.500 9 | 8.875 6 | 33.650 8 |
66 | Hollingsworth, Cameron | AGC Gymnastics Plus |
Session 9-O |
4 |
Group C | 8.500 12 | 8.600 9 | 7.700 9 | 8.800 8 | 33.600 11 |
67 | Hay, Alyson | AGC Gymnastics Plus |
Session 9-O |
4 |
Group A | 8.600 8 | 8.150 6 | 7.800 6 | 9.025 2 | 33.575 5 |
68 | Katherine Rhodes, Anna | Greenwood YMCA |
Session 9-O |
4 |
Group C | 9.025 6 | 8.550 10 | 7.300 11 | 8.475 11T | 33.350 12 |
69 | Jo Wolfe, Jo | Lake Murray Gymnastics |
Session 9-O |
4 |
Group A | 8.700 7 | 7.700 8 | 8.400 3 | 8.400 7T | 33.200 6 |
70 | Head, Shelby | Lake Murray Gymnastics |
Session 9-O |
4 |
Group D | 8.575 10 | 8.600 7T | 7.250 9 | 8.750 7 | 33.175 9 |
70 | Smith, Katey | Greenville Gymnastics Training Center |
Session 9-O |
4 |
Group F | 8.650 12 | 8.575 10 | 7.650 12 | 8.300 12 | 33.175 12 |
72 | Stroud, Nina | World Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 9-O |
4 |
Group A | 8.450 9 | 8.850 3 | 7.450 9 | 8.400 7T | 33.150 7 |
73 | Copeland, Stephanie | Lake Murray Gymnastics |
Session 9-O |
4 |
Group H | 8.500 10 | 8.750 7 | 7.800 8 | 7.975 9 | 33.025 9 |
74 | Gilliard, Ellison | Greenville Gymnastics Training Center |
Session 9-O |
4 |
Group D | 8.600 9 | 9.050 5 | 6.900 10 | 8.425 9 | 32.975 10 |
75 | Dillard, Chloe | Kozeev's World of Gymnastics Inc. |
Session 9-O |
4 |
Group E | 8.900 8 | 7.900 12 | 8.125 8 | 7.925 12 | 32.850 11T |
75 | Rogers, Marisa | Greenwood YMCA |
Session 9-O |
4 |
Group E | 8.650 11 | 8.200 10 | 7.300 12 | 8.700 7 | 32.850 11T |
77 | Ashmore, Jemyia | Foothills Gymnastics and Cheer Center |
Session 9-O |
4 |
Group A | 8.950 5 | 7.850 7 | 7.550 8 | 8.275 9 | 32.625 8 |
78 | Lamberth, Anna | Lake Murray Gymnastics |
Session 9-O |
4 |
Group H | 8.925 7 | 8.350 10 | 7.350 10 | 7.950 10 | 32.575 10 |
79 | Kunkel, Ally | Kozeev's World of Gymnastics Inc. |
Session 9-O |
4 |
Group G | 8.700 9 | 7.600 9 | 7.350 8T | 8.825 9 | 32.475 9 |
80 | Fanning, Emilee-Clare | AGC Gymnastics Plus |
Session 9-O |
4 |
Group A | 8.325 10 | 7.200 9 | 7.900 5 | 8.675 6 | 32.100 9 |
81 | Kondapalli, Sanjana | Greenville Gymnastics Training Center |
Session 9-O |
4 |
Group B | 8.600 10 | 7.950 6 | 7.500 7 | 7.850 10 | 31.900 7 |
82 | Jennings, Darian | Foothills Gymnastics and Cheer Center |
Session 9-O |
4 |
Group B | 8.700 9 | 7.450 8 | 7.200 8 | 8.400 8 | 31.750 8 |
83 | Kaiser, Sydney | AGC Gymnastics Plus |
Session 9-O |
4 |
Group B | 8.950 6T | 6.250 10 | 7.000 9 | 8.875 7 | 31.075 9 |
84 | Jenkins, Madeline | Easley Gymnastics Training Center |
Session 9-O |
4 |
Group A | 8.925 6 | 6.550 10 | 7.600 7 | 7.750 10 | 30.825 10 |
85 | Lollis, Calleigh | Easley Gymnastics Training Center |
Session 9-O |
4 |
Group B | 9.025 5 | 6.800 9 | 6.300 10 | 8.350 9 | 30.475 10 |
|
|
|